FK METEOR PRAHA VIII
plán přípravy – zima 2024
Dat. Den čas trénink/zápas Hřiště Pozn.
6.1.2024 so 10.00 Meteor – Braník 5 : 0 Bedřichovská U15
12.00 Meteor – Braník 5 : 3 Bedřichovská U14
7.1.2024 ne 12.00 Meteor – Braník 4 : 7 Bedřichovská U16
13.1.2024 so 10.30 Hořovicko – Meteor 1 : 4 Hořovice muži A
    12.00 Meteor – V. Žižkov 4 : 0 Bedřichovská SD
14.1.2024 ne 10.00 Tempo – Meteor 13 : 0 Tempo U16
12.00 Motorlet – Meteor 3 : 5 Motorlet U17
14.00 Meteor – Háje 4 : 1 Bedřichovská U15
20.1.2024 so 10.00 Meteor – Admira(U16) 0 : 1 Bedřichovská U15
    12.00 Meteor – Rokycany 2 : 0 Bedřichovská SD
    14.00 Meteor – Rokycany 4 : 1 Bedřichovská U17
    16.00 Meteor – Povltavská 5 : 3 Bedřichovská U12
21.1.2024 ne 10.00 Meteor – Rokycany 3 : 6 Bedřichovská muži A
12.00 Meteor – Roudnice 3 : 1 Bedřichovská U16
14.00 Meteor – Admira(U15) 1 : 3 Bedřichovská U14
27.1.2024 so 10.00 Meteor – Zápy 0 : 4 Bedřichovská muži A
12.00 Meteor – Praga 8 : 0 Bedřichovská SD
14.00 Meteor B – D. Chabry 0 : 2 Bedřichovská muži B
28.1.2024 ne 10.00 Meteor – V. Žižkov 5 : 6 Bedřichovská U17
12.00 Meteor – Háje 0 : 0 Bedřichovská U16
14.00 Meteor – Xaverov nehlášeno U9
3.2.2024 so 10.00 Meteor – Sokoleč 2 : 0 Bedřichovská muži A
12.00 Meteor – Roudnice 2 : 1 Bedřichovská SD
14.00 Meteor – Roudnice 0 : 3 Bedřichovská U17
16.00 Meteor – Líbeznice 2 : 4 Bedřichovská muži B
15.00 Meteor – Rostoky 7 : 1 hř. Aritma WeberCup SD
4.2.2024 ne 10.00 Meteor – Vyšehrad zrušeno U16
12.00 Meteor – Příbram 3 : 4 Bedřichovská U14
14.00 Meteor – Příbram 2 : 3 Bedřichovská U15
10.2.2024 so 10.00 Meteor – Turnov 2 : 1 Bedřichovská muži A
12.00 Meteor – Příbram 2 : 5 Bedřichovská SD
    14.00 Meteor – Příbram 3 : 3 Bedřichovská U17
14.2.2024   19.30 Meteor – Aritma B 3 : 3 hř. Aritma WeberCup SD
11.2.2024 ne 10.00 Tempo – Meteor 9 : 1 Tempo U16
    10.00 Meteor – P. Plzeň nehlášeno U13
    14.00 Meteor – Vinoř 7 : 4 Bedřichovská muži B
17.2.2024 so 10.00 Meteor – Benátky 1 : 2 Bedřichovská muži A
12.00 Meteor – Nymburk 1 : 1 Bedřichovská SD
    14.00 Meteor – Nymburk 6 : 1 Bedřichovská U17
    13.00 Meteor – Raptors 1 : 2 hř. Aritma WeberCup SD
18.2.2024 ne 14.30 Kladno – Meteor 0 : 7 Kladno U16
10.00 Meteor – Újezd P4 B 3 : 5 Bedřichovská muži B
12.00 Meteor – Dukla 1 : 6 Bedřichovská U14
14.00 Meteor – Dukla 1 : 4 Bedřichovská U15
24.2.2024 so 10.00 Meteor – Litoměřicko  2 : 0 Bedřichovská muži A
12.00 Meteor – Stodůlky nehráno SD
14.00 Meteor – Jikev  4 : 2 Bedřichovská muži B
15.00 Řeporyje – Meteor 3 : 2 hř. Aritma WeberCup SD
25.2.2024 ne 10.00 Meteor – Admira(U18) nehráno U17
12.00 Meteor – Roudnice 0 : 7 Bedřichovská U16
9.00 Xaverov – Meteor 1 : 6 H.Počernice U14
13.30 Xaverov – Meteor 3 : 0 H.Počernice U15
2.3.2024 so 10.00 Meteor – Třeboradice  5 : 3 Bedřichovská muži A
12.00 Meteor – Táborsko  24 : 4 Bedřichovská U13
14.00 Meteor – Vyžlovka  2 : 1 Bedřichovská muži B
13.00 Ďáblice B – Meteor  5 : 3 UMT Ďáblice U17
16.00 Meteor – Česká Ves nehláčeno
17.00 Meteor – Řepy  7 : 2 hř. Aritma SD
14.00 Neratovice – Meteor 5 : 3 Neratovice U12
3.3.2024 ne 10.00
12.00 Meteor – L. Kostelec  5 : 1 Bedřichovská U16
14.00 Meteor – Motorlet  12 : 4 Bedřichovská U13
10.00 Tempo – Meteor 3 : 1 Tempo U18
14.00 Chrudim – Meteor  1 : 3 Chrudim U15
16.00 Chrudim – Meteor  2 : 3 Chrudim U14
9.3.2024 so 10.00 Meteor – Litoměřicko Bedřichovská U18